Classement Hommes

Nom

Prénom

Né en

Classement

Meilleur classement

CHABROL Raphaël 2004 (4/6)

4/6 en 2016

RICHARD Malo 2004 4/6 (ex 3/6)

15/1 en 2019

BOUCHAUD Baptiste 1992 5/6 (ex 4/6)

15/1 en 2019

STRIQUE Jules 1990 15

15 en 2019

CHAPUS Pierre-Louis 2003 15/1 (ex 15)

15 en 2019

CAILLEAUX Philippe 1972 15/2 (ex 15/1)

15 en 2019

CHAMBOURDON Quentin 2004 15/2 (ex 15/1)

0 en 2000

DEVAIVRE Arthur 2003 15/2 (ex 15)

15/1 en 2019

HUET Arthur 2005 (15/2)

15/1 en

HUET Clément 2000 15/2 (ex 15/1)

15/2 en 2020

PERNOT Olivier 1975 15/2 (ex 0)

15/1 en 2019

BELIER Vincent 1968 15/3 (ex 5/6)

15 en 1994

CHABROL Eric 1971 15/3 (ex 15)

15/3 en 2019

MECHIN Benjamin 1993 15/3 (ex 15/1)

15/2 en 1999

MORIN Valentin 1993 15/3 (ex 15/2)

15/1 en 2013

CURESCU Adrian 2007 15/4 (ex 15/2)

15/3 en 2018

DEVAIVRE Tom 2006 15/4 (ex 15/1)

15/4 en

AUTISSIER Christian 1951 (15/5)

5/6 en 1998

CARRE David 1970 15/5 (ex 15/2)

15/3 en 2014

CHAPUS Joseph 2005 (15/5)

15/5 en 2019

BEGAT Alexis 1992 30

15/5 en 2020

CAROFF Denis 1985 30

15/5 en 2020

CHAMBOURDON Cédric 1972 30 (ex 15/4)

15/5 en 2016

CHRISTOPHE François 1983 30 (ex 15/5)

30 en 2008

DEVAIVRE Frédéric 1968 30 (ex 15/3)

30 en 2017

FEUILLADE Sylvain 1983 30 (ex 15/5)

30 en 2019

RENARD ARNAUD 1974 30

30 en 2019

VAN STRYDHOVEN Jan 1965 30 (ex 15/5)

30/1 en 2016

BLAIN Jean-Baptiste 1988 (30/1)

30 en 2017

COUTY Pascal 1972 30/1 (ex 30)

15/5 en

FRANÇOIS CATIMEL Jaïmé 2005 30/1 (ex 30)

30 en 2018

HUET Arnaud 1972 30/1 (ex 30)

30/2 en 2018

MORICEAU Anthony 1984 30/1 (ex 30)

15/5 en 1995

RENARD ALEXIS 2007 30-janv

30/3 en 2020

ROLLET Bruno 1965 30/1 (ex 30)

30/1 en 2015

TESTÉ Yannick 1991 30/1 (ex 30)

15/5 en 1997

THEODON Christophe 1980 30/1 (ex 30)

30 en 2002

COUTY Arthur 2002 30/2 (ex 30/1)

30 en 2015

LARDEAU Claude 1957 30/2 (ex 15/5)

30/1 en 2017

PAULIN André 1949 30/2 (ex 30/1)

30/3 en 2019

PETITGUILLAUME Nicolas 1985 30/2

30/3 en 2020

RICHARD johanes 1967 30/2 (ex 30)

30/3 en 2020

RIFFAUD-LONGUESPE Philippe 1967 30/2 (ex 30)

15/3 en

BETANT PORTRAIT Léo 2013 (30/3)

30/4 en 2020

CAZELLES bertrand 1975 30/3 (ex 30/2)

30/4 en 2013

DAMAGNEZ Dominique 1965 (30/3)

30/4 en 2020

DAMAGNEZ Raphaël 2009 (30/3)

30/5 en 2016

DUMONT Benjamin 1983 (30/3)

30/2 en 2014

JOUHANNET Frédéric 1982 (30/3)

30/5 en 2017

MENARD SACHA 2007 30/3 (ex 30/2)

30/5 en 2020

PETITGUILLAUME TIM 2011 (30/3)

30/5 en 2020

VERVIN Florent 1981 30/3 (ex 30/2)

40 en 2016

VIGNERON MARC 1983 (30/3)

30/3 en 2016

DESAIX Nathan 2012 (30/4)

40 en 2017

DURIS Gilles 1953 30/4 (ex 30/1)

40 en 2018

FLUTEAU-BOURRY mathéo 2005 30/4 (ex 30/3)

40 en 2019

JOUHANNET Martin 2011 (30/4)

40 en

LALLEMAND Quentin 2010 30/4 (ex 30/3)

40 en 2020

PERNOT leandre 2010 (30/4)

30/3 en 2013

REIGNOUX Hubert 1959 30/4 (ex 15/5)

30/5 en 2008

VIGNERON louis 2011 (30/4)

40 en 2020

BIENVENU-GONDEAU Eliot 2007 (30/5)

30/4 en 2014

BLAIN Noa 2011 (30/5)  
BOSSARD Alain 1949 30/5 (ex 15/3)  
BOUTTE Yoann 1993 30/5 (ex 30/4)  
CAZELLES GLODEN Aimeric 2011 (30/5)  
COUTY Gabriel 2008 (30/5)  
CURESCU Cyprien 1982 30/5 (ex 30/4)  
DURAND Jean-luc 1968 30/5 (ex 30/3)  
LEPRETRE Nathan 2008 (30/5)  
MERY Martin 2014 (30/5)  
MIART Marc 1953 30/5 (ex 30)  
PAHAUT Baptiste 2006 (30/5)  
STRIQUE Mahé 2014 (30/5)  
TROMPEAU Julien 2010 (30/5)